Fall 2018 Trilogy North Schedule2018-09-01T14:39:23+00:00

2018 Fall North Schedule

hr

Monday
Studio T
Monday
Studio D
Monday
Studio C
3:00-3:45
Tippy Toe Tots
3:15-4:15
Dance Basics 2
 3:15-4:00
Dance Basics 1
CLASS FULL
3:45-4:30
Tap Beg
4:15-5:15
Intro 2 B/J
4:00-5:15
Ballet Beg/Int
4:30-5:15
Hip Hop Beg
5:15-6:45
Ballet PrePro
5:15-6:45
Jazz Adv
5:15-6:30
Jazz Beg/Int
6:45-8:15
Jazz PrePro
6:45-8:15
Ballet Adv
6:30-7:30
Jazz Rec A
8:15-8:45
Pointe Adv
8:15-9:00
IDE REHEARSAL(SR)
 7:30-8:15
Hip Hop Rec A
 8:15-9:15
VIBES (Adult, 18+)
Tuesday
Studio T
Tuesday
Studio D
Tuesday
Studio C
10:00-10:45 (am)
Tippy Toe Tots
CLASS FULL
10:45-11:45(am)
Dance Basics 2
 3:15-4:00
Dance Basics 1
 3:30-4:30
Dance Basics 2
4:00-5:00
Intro 2 B/J
CLASS FULL
3:45-5:00
Ballet Beg/Int
4:30-6:00
Ballet Int
5:00-6:00
Intro 2 T/HH
CLASS FULL
5:00-6:15
Jazz Beg/Int
6:00-7:30
Jazz Int
6:00-7:00
Acro A
CLASS FULL
 6:15-7:45
Ballet Int/Adv
7:00-8:00
Ballet Rec B
 7:30-8:00
IDE Rehearsal (JR)
8:00-9:00
Jazz Rec B
7:45-9:15
Jazz Int/Adv
 8:00-9:00
Teen/Adult Ballet
 9:00-10:00
Hip Hop Rec B
 9:00-10:00
Teen/Adult Contemp
Wednesday
Studio T
Wednesday
Studio D
Wednesday
Studio C
2:45-3:30
Tippy Toe Tots
3:00-3:45
Wee & Me
3:30-4:30
Intro 1 B/T/J
CLASS FULL
 3:30-4:30
Dance Basics 2
 3:45-4:30
Tap Beg/Int
 4:30-5:15
Hip Kids
4:30-5:30
Contemp Int
 4:30-5:15
Contemp Beg/Int
5:15-6:00
Hip Hop Beg/Int
5:30-7:00
Ballet Adv
5:15-6:00
Stretch/Strength Adv/PrePro
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop Int
6:00-7:30
Jazz PrePro
7:00-8:00
Tap Int
7:00-8:30
Jazz Adv
7:30-9:00
Ballet PrePro
8:00-9:00
Dance Team
9:00-9:30
IDE Rehearsal (TN)
9:00-9:30
Pointe PrePro
Thursday
Studio T
Thursday
Studio D
Thursday
Studio C
10:00-10:45(am)
Tippy Toe Tots
CLASS FULL
10:45-11:30(am)
Dance Basics 1
 2:45-3:30
Tippy Toe Tots
3:30-4:15
Dance Basics 1 FULL
3:00-4:00
Dance Basics 2
4:00-5:00
Ballet Beg
4:15-5:00
Boys Hip Hop
4:00-5:00
Intro 1 B/T/J
CLASS FULL
5:00-6:00
Jazz Beg
5:00-6:00
Tap Int/Adv
5:00-6:00
Contemp Adv
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop Adv
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop Int/Adv
6:00-7:00
Contemp PrePro
7:00-8:00
Tap Adv
7:00-8:00
Contemp Int/Adv
7:00-8:00
Hip Hop PrePro
8:00-9:00
Tap PrePro
8:00-9:00
IDE Rehearsal (PT)
8:00-9:00
Teen/Adult Hip Hop
9:00-10:00
Teen/Adult Jazz
 9:00-10:00
Ballroom/Heels
Friday
Studio T
Friday
Studio D
Friday
Studio C
 3:00-3:45
Wee & Me
 3:00-3:45
Dance Basics 1
2:45-3:45
Dance Basics 2
3:45-4:45
Ballet Beg
3:45-4:45
Intro 2 T/HH
 3:45-4:45
Intro 1 B/T/J
CLASS FULL
4:45-5:30
Tap Beg
4:45-6:15
Ballet Int/Adv
4:45-6:15
Acro B
5:30-6:15
Tippy Toe Tots
CLASS FULL
6:15-6:45
PrePointe Int/Adv
 6:15-7:45
Ballet Int
6:15-7:15
Jazz Beg
6:45-8:15
Jazz Int/Adv
7:45-8:30
Jazz Int
7:15-8:00
Hip Hop Beg
Saturday
Studio T
Saturday
Studio D
Saturday
Studio C
8:00-8:45 AM
Dance Basics 1
8:00-9:00 AM
Intro 1 B/T/J
8:00-8:45 AM
Tippy Toe Tots
CLASS FULL
8:45-9:45 AM
Ballet Rec A
9:00-10:00 AM
Intro 2 B/J
CLASS FULL
8:45-9:30
Dance Basics 1
9:45-10:45 AM
Jazz Rec A
10:00-11:00 AM
Intro 2 T/HH
9:30-10:30
Intro 1 B/T/J
CLASS FULL
10:45-11:30 AM
Hip Hop Rec A
 11:00-12:00
Dance Basics 2
CLASS FULL
10:30-11:15
Hip Kids Hip Hop (ages 5-6)
Sunday
Studio T
Sunday
Studio D
Sunday
Studio C